Duża działka budowlana!

Ref: 706
Duża działka budowlana!

Cena: € 150,000
Z widokiem na: Północ
Okolica: Nadbrzeżna
Widok: Widok na wyspę
Cena m2: € 115
Powierzchnia działki: 1310 m2
Ref: 706

Opis nieruchomości

Polskie tłumaczenie w przygotowaniu!

This north-coast building parcel has a beautiful view of the island of Hvar. The land is large enough for construction of two houses if desired. The sea is 50 meters away and there is direct road access to the property. Town water and electricity are available. A coastal village is only 4 km away while restaurants and shops are only 500 meters away. We have more information regarding this land so please do contact us for a chat.